Poule-Toernooi

Poule Indeling
Wedstrijden
Poule A
Datum
Tijd Wedstrijd
Poule/Uitslag
 
Bastings,Sven Miseré,Loek
8-mrt
19:00 Anouk-Eva/Nans-Noor (D)
verzet 19 april
Bruggen,Gijs van der Rasenberg,Gilles
8-mrt
19:00 Figo-Ties (S)
5-5
Boer,Niels den Leermakers,Teun
8-mrt
19:00 Raf-Duncer (S)
4-5
Poule B
8-mrt
19:45 Niels-Teun/Gijs-Gilles (D)
7-2
Kolsteren,Figo Broek,Ties van de        
Laat,Roel de Smolders,Bram 
8-mrt
19:45 Abel-Sijmen/Joris-Siem (D)
1-10
Bekkers,Daan Puienbroek,Sam
8-mrt
19:45 Maartje-Suus (S)
7-4
Poule C
8-mrt
19:45 Floor/Eline (S)
6-2
Boogaard,raf van den Rasenberg,Duncer
8-mrt
19:45 Madelief/Lynn (S)
4-4
Katsburg,Abel Verschuren,Sijmen
29-mrt
19:00 Abel-Sijmen (S)
6-3
Bocker,Siem Videler,Joris
29-mrt
19:00 Joris-Siem (S) 2-7
Poule F
29-mrt
19:00 Madelief-Lynn/Floor-Eline (D) niet gespeeld
Kleinheerenbrink,Anke Kroot,Lotte
29-mrt
19:00 Anouk/Eva (S)
4-7
Gijsel,Luna van Asten,Lotte
29-mrt
19:00 Bram-Roel/Daan-Sam (D)
7-4
Korven,Suus van Wit,Maartje de
29-mrt
19:45 Figo-Ties/Bram-Daan (D)
7-4
Poule G
29-mrt
19:45 Anke-Lotte K (S)
4-7
Drinkenburg, Eline De Haas, Floor
29-mrt
19:45 Lotte vA/Luna (S)
2-10
Miseré,Fieke Gool,Ise van  
5-apr
19:00 Loek/Sven (S)
7-4
Gianotten,Madelief Kort,Lynn de 
5-apr
19:00 Niels/Teun (S)
1-10
Poule H
5-apr
19:00 Fieke-Ise/Floor-Madelief (D)
6-4
Bruijn,Anouk de Putters,Eva
5-apr
19:00 Raf-Duncer/Sijmen-Siem (D)
6-5
Korven,Nans van Leermakers,Noor
5-apr
19:45 Nans/Noor (S)
6-2
5-apr
19:45 Anke-Lotte K/Maartje-Suus (D)
4-9
5-apr
19:45 Bram-Roel (S)
8-5
5-apr
19:45 Daan-Sam (S) 7-2
5-apr
19:45 Sven-Loek/Gijs-Teun (D)
7-3
Competitiestart
12-apr
19:00 Figo-Roel/Sam-Ties (D)
verzet naar
19 apr
12-apr
19:00 Raf-Joris/Abel-Duncer (D) verzet naar
19 apr
12-apr
19:00 Fieke-Ise (S)
geannuleerd
12-apr
19:00 Anouk-Nans/Eva-Noor (D)
geannuleerd
12-apr
19:00 Lotte vA-Luna/Lotte K-Suus (D)
geannuleerd
12-apr
19:45 Gijs/Gilles
verzet naar
19 apr
12-apr
19:45 Maartje-Luna/Anke-Lotte vA (D)
geannuleerd
12-apr
19:45 Fieke-Eline/Ise-Lynn (D)
geannuleerd
12-apr
19:45 Anouk-Eva/Nans-Noor (D)
geannuleerd
19-apr
18:15 Anouk-Eva-Nans (A) 6-10-13
19-apr
18:15 Fieke-Madelief-Floor (A)
10-7-13
19-apr
18:15 Eline-Ise-Lyn (A)
7-10-19
19-apr
18:15 Lotte vA-Suus-Luna (A)
niet gespeeld
19-apr
18:15 Raf-Joris/Abel-Duncer (D)
6-4
19-apr
19:00 Gijs/Gilles
7-2
19-apr
19:00 Figo-Roel/Sam-Ties (D)
6-3
19-apr
19:00 Duncer-Joris-Sijmen (A) 12-6-7
19-apr
19:00 Siem-Raf-Abel (A)
11-8-3
19-apr
19:45 Figo-Sam-Roel (A)
7-10-6
19-apr
19:45 Daan-Bram-Ties (A)
10-7-8
19-apr
19:45 Anke-Maartje (A)
4-8
19-apr
19:45 Loek-Gijs-Niels (A)
4-9-5
19-apr
19:45 Sven-Gilles-Mick (A)
7-7-6